Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:

Son haberler

EAST-WEST 2022 Conference Report
14 июня 2022

EAST-WEST 2022 Conference Report

      On June 2-3, 2022 Ufa Eye Research Institute (UERI) for the 12th time held the annual International conference on ophthalmology “East-West”. The conference took place in hotel “Bashkiri...

.
1 июня 2022

.

International Conference on Ophthalmology EAST-WEST 2-3 June 2022 Programme Download the Programme   June 2, Thursday Conference hall 'Naryistau' 9.00-10.45   SESSION 'N...

.
1 июня 2022

.

2-3 June 2022 Programme 14.00-14.30    GRAND OPENING  1.     Lecture by Mikhail Frolov, the prof. Odintsov Medal laureate (Moscow) 2.     Lecture by Songhomitra Panda-Jona...



S. Makogon

M. Frolov, D. Bekova

S. Sdobnikova, L. Sdobnikova, A. Revishchin, G. Pavlova

Azerbaijan

F. Abdulalieva

F. Abdulalieva

Azerbaijan

Tural GALBINUR

Tural GALBINUR

Azerbaijan

Emil HUSEYNOV

Emil HUSEYNOV

Azerbaijan

Zohre MASIYEVA

Zohre MASIYEVA

Azerbaijan

Aygun NABIYEVA

Aygun NABIYEVA

Azerbaijan

Aygun RAHIMZADE

Aygun RAHIMZADE

Azerbaijan

R. Balaeva

R. Balaeva

Azerbaijan

C. Hasanov

C. Hasanov

Azerbaijan

N. Hasanova

N. Hasanova

Azerbaijan

E. Huseynov

E. Huseynov

Azerbaijan

H. Dzharulla-zade

H. Dzharulla-zade

Azerbaijan

M. Mirishova

M. Mirishova

Azerbaijan

H. Namazova

H. Namazova

Azerbaijan

S. Hummatova

S. Hummatova

Azerbaijan

Portugal

Miguel Amaro

Miguel Amaro

Portugal

Kazakhstan

T. Botabekova

T. Botabekova

Kazakhstan

Russia

A.Chuprov

A.Chuprov

Russia

E. Egorova

E. Egorova

Russia

V. Ekgardt

V. Ekgardt

Russia

N. Ermakova

N. Ermakova

Russia

I. Iskakov

I. Iskakov

Russia

M. Kataev

M. Kataev

Russia

T. Kiseleva

T. Kiseleva

Russia

M. Kovalevskaya

M. Kovalevskaya

Russia

A. Kuroedov

A. Kuroedov

Russia

O. Oganesyan

O. Oganesyan

Russia

K.Pershin

K.Pershin

Russia

Nigeria

Roseline E Duke

Roseline E Duke

Nigeria

Germany

Katrin Engelmann

Katrin Engelmann

Germany

Richard Funk

Richard Funk

Germany

Uwe Kaempf

Uwe Kaempf

Germany

Chris P. Lohmann

Chris P. Lohmann

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

Siegfried Priglinger

Siegfried Priglinger

Germany

Austria

Anton Hommer

Anton Hommer

Austria

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Almanya

Jost Jonas

Jost Jonas

Almanya

Wolf Alexander Lagreze

Wolf Alexander Lagreze

Almanya

Ingrid Kreissig

Ingrid Kreissig

Almanya

Songhomitra Panda-Jonas

Songhomitra Panda-Jonas

Almanya

Helmut SACHS

Helmut SACHS

Almanya

Frank Schaeffel

Frank Schaeffel

Almanya

Avusturya

Stefan MENNEL

Stefan MENNEL

Avusturya

Ursula Schmidt-Erfurth

Ursula Schmidt-Erfurth

Avusturya

Azerbaycan

Tural GALBİNUR

Tural GALBİNUR

Azerbaycan

Lala Akhundova

Lala Akhundova

Azerbaycan

Büyük Britanya

 Rupert Bourne

Rupert Bourne

Büyük Britanya

Tunde Peto

Tunde Peto

Büyük Britanya

Cezayir

Amar AILEM

Amar AILEM

Cezayir

France

Yannick Le Mer

Yannick Le Mer

France

İsviçre

Justus Garweg

Justus Garweg

İsviçre

Matthias Grieshaber

Matthias Grieshaber

İsviçre

Farhad HAFEZI

Farhad HAFEZI

İsviçre

Nikki HAFEZI

Nikki HAFEZI

İsviçre

Hendrik Scholl

Hendrik Scholl

İsviçre

Hindistan

Arun Kumar GAALI

Arun Kumar GAALI

Hindistan

Shruti Nishanth

Shruti Nishanth

Hindistan

Janak SHAH

Janak SHAH

Hindistan

Shruti Nishanth

Shruti Nishanth

Hindistan

Preeti SHAH

Preeti SHAH

Hindistan

İtalya

Paolo Vinciguerra

Paolo Vinciguerra

İtalya

Carlo Carlevale

Carlo Carlevale

İtalya

Japan

Guzel Bikbova

Guzel Bikbova

Japan

Kazakistan

Mukhit Kulmaganbetov

Mukhit Kulmaganbetov

Kazakistan

Botagoz Issergepova

Botagoz Issergepova

Kazakistan

Cömert Yunusbekov

Cömert Yunusbekov

Kazakistan

Mauritius

Geerjanun Bisnauthsing

Geerjanun Bisnauthsing

Mauritius

 Farad Uteene

Farad Uteene

Mauritius

Özbekistan

Ikboljon SALIEV

Ikboljon SALIEV

Özbekistan

Nazım Zaynutdinov

Nazım Zaynutdinov

Özbekistan

Uzbekistan

Nazım Zaynutdinov

Nazım Zaynutdinov

Uzbekistan

Switzerland

Sabine Kling

Sabine Kling

Switzerland

Ethiopia

Abeba T. Giorgis

Abeba T. Giorgis

Ethiopia

Rusya

Kseniya Aleksandrova

Kseniya Aleksandrova

Rusya

Igor Alekseev

Igor Alekseev

Rusya

Marina Arhipova

Marina Arhipova

Rusya

Dmitriy Arsutov

Dmitriy Arsutov

Rusya

Evgeniya Atkova

Evgeniya Atkova

Rusya

Evgeniya Atkova

Evgeniya Atkova

Rusya

Konstantin  Avetisov

Konstantin Avetisov

Rusya

Yaroslav Baiborodov

Yaroslav Baiborodov

Rusya

Maria Burnasheva

Maria Burnasheva

Rusya

Vladimir Brzheskiy

Vladimir Brzheskiy

Rusya

Maria Budzinskaya

Maria Budzinskaya

Rusya

Dmitry Chernykh

Dmitry Chernykh

Rusya

I. AL Darraji

I. AL Darraji

Rusya

Elena Drozdova

Elena Drozdova

Rusya

Evgenii Egorov

Evgenii Egorov

Rusya

Valeriy Ekgardt

Valeriy Ekgardt

Rusya

Aleksey Frolov

Aleksey Frolov

Rusya

Mikhail Frolov

Mikhail Frolov

Rusya

Andzella Fursova

Andzella Fursova

Rusya

Elena Grishina

Elena Grishina

Rusya

Andrey Grinev

Andrey Grinev

Rusya

Ilmira Gazizova

Ilmira Gazizova

Rusya

Andrey Grinev

Andrey Grinev

Rusya

Igor Ivanov

Igor Ivanov

Rusya

Ruslan Isabekov

Ruslan Isabekov

Rusya

Sergey Ivanov

Sergey Ivanov

Rusya

Dmitry Ivanov

Dmitry Ivanov

Rusya

Marat Kalanov

Marat Kalanov

Rusya

Elena Karlova

Elena Karlova

Rusya

Viktor Kazaikin

Viktor Kazaikin

Rusya

Aleksei Kazennov

Aleksei Kazennov

Rusya

Andrei Kleimenov

Andrei Kleimenov

Rusya

Igor Kornilovskiy

Igor Kornilovskiy

Rusya

Elena Kleshcheva

Elena Kleshcheva

Rusya

Renat Kazakbayev

Renat Kazakbayev

Rusya

Anait Khalatyan

Anait Khalatyan

Rusya

Timur Khalimov

Timur Khalimov

Rusya

Ilnur Khusnitdinov

Ilnur Khusnitdinov

Rusya

Vadim Abdullin

Vadim Abdullin

Rusya

Elza Khusnutdinova

Elza Khusnutdinova

Rusya

Said Aminev

Said Aminev

Rusya

Alexandr Kuroedov

Alexandr Kuroedov

Rusya

Aleksey Antonov

Aleksey Antonov

Rusya

Natalya Kurysheva

Natalya Kurysheva

Rusya

Ainur Gizzatov

Ainur Gizzatov

Rusya

Aleksandr Lizunov

Aleksandr Lizunov

Rusya

Igor Loskutov

Igor Loskutov

Rusya

Artem Lugovskoi

Artem Lugovskoi

Rusya

Leysan Gilemzyanova

Leysan Gilemzyanova

Rusya

V. Nikitin

V. Nikitin

Rusya

Elena Markova

Elena Markova

Rusya

Timur Gilmanshin

Timur Gilmanshin

Rusya

P. Mikhailov

P. Mikhailov

Rusya

Iuliia Gubaydullina

Iuliia Gubaydullina

Rusya

Galina Muravyeva

Galina Muravyeva

Rusya

Artur Zaynetdinov

Artur Zaynetdinov

Rusya

Vladimir Nikitin

Vladimir Nikitin

Rusya

Aynur Zinnatullin

Aynur Zinnatullin

Rusya

Aigul Ishbulatova

Aigul Ishbulatova

Rusya

Gregoriy Osipyan

Gregoriy Osipyan

Rusya

Renat Kazakbayev

Renat Kazakbayev

Rusya

Gyulli Kazakbaeva

Gyulli Kazakbaeva

Rusya

Marat Kalanov

Marat Kalanov

Rusya

Vyacheslav Ponomarev

Vyacheslav Ponomarev

Rusya

Alla Ryabtseva

Alla Ryabtseva

Rusya

Larisa Popova

Larisa Popova

Rusya

Lidiya Kalinina

Lidiya Kalinina

Rusya

Elvira Saidasheva

Elvira Saidasheva

Rusya

Nikolay Samokhvalov

Nikolay Samokhvalov

Rusya

Natalya Semenova

Natalya Semenova

Rusya

Olga Ryabenko

Olga Ryabenko

Rusya

Aleksey Slonimskiy

Aleksey Slonimskiy

Rusya

Belarus

G. Vashkevich

G. Vashkevich

Belarus

Italy

Giovanni Pernice

Giovanni Pernice

Italy

загрузка карты...
?>