C C C C
Font size: A A A
The Conference is coming up in 134 the day

Last news

January 17 - Online Meeting of TROS members
13 January 2021

January 17 - Online Meeting of TROS members

Online Meeting of TROS Members On January 17 at 16:00 Ufa time there will be online meeting of TROS members.  The theme of the virtual meeting will be Retina Case Discussi...

We continue to accept papers for publication in our Point of View. East-West Journal
12 January 2021

We continue to accept papers for publication in our Point of View. East-Wes...

Articles shall be submitted before 25 January 2021 to the e-mail: east-west-ufa@yandex.ru Point of View. East-West Journal accepts original article...

Photo report of the "East-West - 2019" Conference
REVIEWS



Azerbaijan

F. Abdulalieva

F. Abdulalieva

Azerbaijan

Tural GALBINUR

Tural GALBINUR

Azerbaijan

Emil HUSEYNOV

Emil HUSEYNOV

Azerbaijan

Zohre MASIYEVA

Zohre MASIYEVA

Azerbaijan

Aygun NABIYEVA

Aygun NABIYEVA

Azerbaijan

Aygun RAHIMZADE

Aygun RAHIMZADE

Azerbaijan

R. Balaeva

R. Balaeva

Azerbaijan

C. Hasanov

C. Hasanov

Azerbaijan

N. Hasanova

N. Hasanova

Azerbaijan

E. Huseynov

E. Huseynov

Azerbaijan

H. Dzharulla-zade

H. Dzharulla-zade

Azerbaijan

M. Mirishova

M. Mirishova

Azerbaijan

H. Namazova

H. Namazova

Azerbaijan

S. Hummatova

S. Hummatova

Azerbaijan

Portugal

Miguel Amaro

Miguel Amaro

Portugal

Kazakhstan

T. Botabekova

T. Botabekova

Kazakhstan

Aigerim TULETOVA

Aigerim TULETOVA

Kazakhstan

M. Al'-Astal'

M. Al'-Astal'

Kazakhstan

A. Aubakirova

A. Aubakirova

Kazakhstan

A. Dzhapparkhanova

A. Dzhapparkhanova

Kazakhstan

E. Dzhumataev

E. Dzhumataev

Kazakhstan

Z.  Dzhumataeva

Z. Dzhumataeva

Kazakhstan

L. Orazbekov

L. Orazbekov

Kazakhstan

M. Suleymenov

M. Suleymenov

Kazakhstan

A. Sharipova

A. Sharipova

Kazakhstan

Russia

A.Chuprov

A.Chuprov

Russia

E. Egorova

E. Egorova

Russia

V. Ekgardt

V. Ekgardt

Russia

N. Ermakova

N. Ermakova

Russia

I. Iskakov

I. Iskakov

Russia

M. Kataev

M. Kataev

Russia

T. Kiseleva

T. Kiseleva

Russia

M. Kovalevskaya

M. Kovalevskaya

Russia

A. Kuroedov

A. Kuroedov

Russia

O. Oganesyan

O. Oganesyan

Russia

K.Pershin

K.Pershin

Russia

A. Samoylov

A. Samoylov

Russia

N. Sobolev

N. Sobolev

Russia

O. Zaytseva

O. Zaytseva

Russia

Igor Alekseev

Igor Alekseev

Russia

Abdul-Gamid Aliev

Abdul-Gamid Aliev

Russia

Aleksey Antonov

Aleksey Antonov

Russia

 Marina Arhipova

Marina Arhipova

Russia

Sevindzh Askerova

Sevindzh Askerova

Russia

Vladimir Brzheskiy

Vladimir Brzheskiy

Russia

Maria Budzinskaya

Maria Budzinskaya

Russia

Ilmira Gazizova

Ilmira Gazizova

Russia

Sergey Golubev

Sergey Golubev

Russia

Elena Grishina

Elena Grishina

Russia

Aysel DADASHEVA

Aysel DADASHEVA

Russia

Elena Drozdova

Elena Drozdova

Russia

Evgenii Egorov

Evgenii Egorov

Russia

Valerii Erichev

Valerii Erichev

Russia

Nadezhda Ermakova

Nadezhda Ermakova

Russia

Erika Eskina

Erika Eskina

Russia

Aleksander Izmailov

Aleksander Izmailov

Russia

Viktor Kazaikin

Viktor Kazaikin

Russia

Yurii Kalinnikov

Yurii Kalinnikov

Russia

Elena Karlova

Elena Karlova

Russia

Natalya Kurysheva

Natalya Kurysheva

Russia

Aleksandr Kuroedov

Aleksandr Kuroedov

Russia

Vladimir Lapochkin

Vladimir Lapochkin

Russia

Natalya Listopadova

Natalya Listopadova

Russia

Igor Loskutov

Igor Loskutov

Russia

Sergey Petrov

Sergey Petrov

Russia

Alla Ryabtseva

Alla Ryabtseva

Russia

Oleg Shilovskikh

Oleg Shilovskikh

Russia

Mikhail Shishkin

Mikhail Shishkin

Russia

Aleksey Slonimskiy

Aleksey Slonimskiy

Russia

Igor Smetankin

Igor Smetankin

Russia

Sergey Sosnovskii

Sergey Sosnovskii

Russia

Vadim Stebnev

Vadim Stebnev

Russia

Sergey Trufanov

Sergey Trufanov

Russia

Mihail Frolov

Mihail Frolov

Russia

Irina Trifanenkova

Irina Trifanenkova

Russia

Vladimir Trubillin

Vladimir Trubillin

Russia

Aleksandr Trunov

Aleksandr Trunov

Russia

Mikhail Frolov

Mikhail Frolov

Russia

Andrey Zolotarev

Andrey Zolotarev

Russia

Andrey Zolotarevskij

Andrey Zolotarevskij

Russia

S. Avetisov

S. Avetisov

Russia

D. Arsyutov

D. Arsyutov

Russia

Ya. Bayborodov

Ya. Bayborodov

Russia

E. Belikova

E. Belikova

Russia

A. Brovkina

A. Brovkina

Russia

M. Budzinskaya

M. Budzinskaya

Russia

P. Volodin

P. Volodin

Russia

V. Galimova

V. Galimova

Russia

S. Golubev

S. Golubev

Russia

E. Grishina

E. Grishina

Russia

L. Deev

L. Deev

Russia

A. Doga

A. Doga

Russia

E. Drozdova

E. Drozdova

Russia

V. Egorov

V. Egorov

Russia

E. Egorov

E. Egorov

Russia

V. Erichev

V. Erichev

Russia

A. Ermolaev

A. Ermolaev

Russia

A.Ermolaev

A.Ermolaev

Russia

O. Zhukova

O. Zhukova

Russia

I. Ioshin

I. Ioshin

Russia

Nigeria

Roseline E Duke

Roseline E Duke

Nigeria

Germany

Katrin Engelmann

Katrin Engelmann

Germany

Richard Funk

Richard Funk

Germany

Uwe Kaempf

Uwe Kaempf

Germany

Chris P. Lohmann

Chris P. Lohmann

Germany

Jost Jonas

Jost Jonas

Germany

Patrick Reinhold

Patrick Reinhold

Germany

Siegfried Priglinger

Siegfried Priglinger

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

Jost Jonas

Jost Jonas

Germany

Uwe Kaempf

Uwe Kaempf

Germany

Uwe Pleyer

Uwe Pleyer

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Srinivas Rao

Srinivas Rao

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Sudeep Das

Sudeep Das

India

Suvira Jain

Suvira Jain

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Switzerland

Sabine Kling

Sabine Kling

Switzerland

Farhad Hafezi

Farhad Hafezi

Switzerland

Nikki Hafezi

Nikki Hafezi

Switzerland

Ethiopia

Abeba T. Giorgis

Abeba T. Giorgis

Ethiopia

Belarus

G. Vashkevich

G. Vashkevich

Belarus

Italy

Giovanni Pernice

Giovanni Pernice

Italy

Austria

Leopold Schmetterer

Leopold Schmetterer

Austria

Japan

Takayuki Baba

Takayuki Baba

Japan

Tomohiro Niizawa

Tomohiro Niizawa

Japan

Toshiyuki Oshitari

Toshiyuki Oshitari

Japan

Daisuke Shimizu

Daisuke Shimizu

Japan

Tomohiko Usui

Tomohiko Usui

Japan

Shuichi Yamamoto

Shuichi Yamamoto

Japan

Niizawa

Niizawa

Japan

Baba Takayuki

Baba Takayuki

Japan

France

Marc Louis Jarl DEJEAN

Marc Louis Jarl DEJEAN

France

Laurent Kodjikian

Laurent Kodjikian

France

Latvia

Jana Getnere

Jana Getnere

Latvia

Igor Solomatin

Igor Solomatin

Latvia

Namibia

Helena Ndume

Helena Ndume

Namibia

North Cyprus

Tünay BETON

Tünay BETON

North Cyprus

Şerife ÖZHUY

Şerife ÖZHUY

North Cyprus

Turkey

Hulia Gokmen Soysal

Hulia Gokmen Soysal

Turkey

 Alper AĞCA

Alper AĞCA

Turkey

Yusuf AKAR

Yusuf AKAR

Turkey

Zeynep ALKIN

Zeynep ALKIN

Turkey

Orhan ATEŞ

Orhan ATEŞ

Turkey

Altuğ ÇETİNKAYA

Altuğ ÇETİNKAYA

Turkey

Sunay DUMAN

Sunay DUMAN

Turkey

Singapore

Dan Milea

Dan Milea

Singapore

Tajikistan

Zarif KHAIDAROV

Zarif KHAIDAROV

Tajikistan

loading map...